Crystal Heart Curling Classic Women's Bonspiel Banner




    S. Chisholm - Ottawa            
  game:1 at GR1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   S. Chisholm - Ottawa          
  Loser to 64            
   D. Bellingham - Navy game:33 at OH2          
    Friday 9:00am   S. Chisholm - Ottawa        
    K. Wilson - OH Loser to 88          
  game:2 at GR4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  R. Wysocki - Russell          
  Loser to 64            
   R. Wysocki - Russell   game:49 at GR4        
      Friday 1:15pm   S. Chisholm - Ottawa      
    K. McDiarmid - RA   Loser to 131        
  game:3 at GR3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   J. Murray - Hud. Whitlock          
  Loser to 65            
   J. Murray - Hud. Whitlock game:34 at OH3          
    Friday 9:00am  D. Kish - North Gren.        
    C. Pilon - CV Loser to 88          
  game:4 at GR2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  D. Kish - North Gren.          
  Loser to 65            
   D. Kish - North Gren.     game:57 at CV2      
        Saturday 11:00am   D. Ship - Montreal West    
    L. Cox - Navy     Loser to 157      
  game:5 at Navy1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   D. Waller - Lacolle/Orms.          
  Loser to 66            
   D. Waller - Lacolle/Orms. game:35 at OH4          
    Friday 9:00am   D. Waller - Lacolle/Orms.        
    C. Cull - GR Loser to 89          
  game:6 at Navy4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  C. Cull - GR          
  Loser to 66            
   S. Honey - OH   game:50 at RID3        
      Friday 1:00pm  D. Ship - Montreal West      
    P. Goodrich - Navan   Loser to 131        
  game:7 at Navy3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   P. Goodrich - Navan          
  Loser to 67            
   L. Kapron - Lakefield game:36 at RA1          
    Friday 9:00am  D. Ship - Montreal West        
    D. Ship - Montreal West Loser to 89          
  game:8 at Navy2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  D. Ship - Montreal West          
  Loser to 67            
   A. Walsh - CV       game:61 at RA4    
          Saturday 3:00pm   D. Ship - Montreal West  
    N. Jordan - Manotick       Loser to 160    
  game:9 at MAN1            
  Thursday 6:45pm   T. Holland - Carl. Place          
  Loser to 68            
   T. Holland - Carl. Place game:37 at RA5          
    Friday 9:00am   T. Holland - Carl. Place        
    B. Muir - DARA Loser to 90          
  game:10 at MAN3            
  Thursday 6:45pm  J. Cameron - Russell          
  Loser to 68            
   J. Cameron - Russell   game:51 at CH2        
      Friday 1:00pm   J. Biemans - Manotick      
    L. Grosz - CV   Loser to 132        
  game:11 at MAN2            
  Thursday 6:45pm   L. Grosz - CV          
  Loser to 69            
   L. Kearns - Navan game:38 at RID2          
    Friday 9:00am  J. Biemans - Manotick        
    M.A. Bocock - GR Loser to 90          
  game:12 at RA2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  J. Biemans - Manotick          
  Loser to 69            
   J. Biemans - Manotick     game:58 at Navy3      
        Saturday 11:00am  S. Nicol - Lachine    
    H. Douglas - Lakefield     Loser to 157      
  game:13 at RA3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   S. Nicol - Lachine          
  Loser to 70            
   S. Nicol - Lachine game:39 at RID5          
    Friday 9:00am   S. Nicol - Lachine        
    K. Wilson - Navan Loser to 91          
  game:14 at RA4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  K. Wilson - Navan          
  Loser to 70            
   I. Krajcarski - CV   game:52 at GR2        
      Friday 1:15pm  S. Nicol - Lachine      
    S. Mutart - CH   Loser to 132        
  game:15 at RA5            
  Thursday 7:00pm   S. Mutart - CH          
  Loser to 71            
   L. White - OH game:40 at OH5          
    Friday 9:00am  S. Mutart - CH        
    B. Westgarth - Renfrew Loser to 91          
  game:16 at RA6            
  Thursday 7:00pm  B. Westgarth - Renfrew          
  Loser to 71            
   D. Burgess - RA         game:63 at RA3  
            Sunday 1:15pm   D. Ship - Montreal West
    J, Curry - Navy         Loser OUT  
  game:17 at RA1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   C. Watts - Ottawa          
  Loser to 72            
   C. Watts - Ottawa game:41 at OH2          
    Friday 11:00am   C. Watts - Ottawa        
    H. Dufault - Rideau Loser to 92          
  game:18 at RA1            
  Thursday 9:00pm  H. Dufault - Rideau          
  Loser to 72            
   P. Bouvier - Richmond   game:53 at Navy1        
      Friday 3:00pm   W. Klacko - St. Lambert      
    W. Klacko - St. Lambert   Loser to 133        
  game:19 at CH3            
  Thursday 9:00pm   W. Klacko - St. Lambert          
  Loser to 73            
   H. Birchard - Rid/Treasury game:42 at RA2          
    Friday 11:00am  W. Klacko - St. Lambert        
    H. O'Byrne - GR Loser to 92          
  game:20 at CH4            
  Thursday 9:00pm  D. Cooper - Ottawa          
  Loser to 73            
   D. Cooper - Ottawa     game:59 at CH2      
        Saturday 11:00am   K Woods - Metcalfe    
    E. Bock - GR     Loser to 158      
  game:21 at Navy1            
  Thursday 9:00pm   K Woods - Metcalfe          
  Loser to 74            
   K Woods - Metcalfe game:43 at OH3          
    Friday 11:00am   K Woods - Metcalfe        
    G. McGann - Morrisburg Loser to 93          
  game:22 at Navy4            
  Thursday 9:00pm  L. McCourt - Rideau          
  Loser to 74            
   L. McCourt - Rideau   game:54 at GR1        
      Friday 3:15pm  K Woods - Metcalfe      
    E. Butler - Navy   Loser to 133        
  game:23 at Navy3            
  Thursday 9:00pm   E. Butler - Navy          
  Loser to 75            
   P. Davies - Ardsley game:44 at RA4          
    Friday 11:00am  E. Butler - Navy        
    D. Rodney - Huntley Loser to 93          
  game:24 at Navy2            
  Thursday 9:00pm  D. Rodney - Huntley          
  Loser to 75            
   J. Allard - Rideau       game:62 at RA5    
          Saturday 3:00pm  K Woods - Metcalfe  
    K. Jessup - CH       Loser to 159    
  game:25 at GR3            
  Thursday 9:00pm   L. Thomas - Glenmore          
  Loser to 76            
   L. Thomas - Glenmore game:45 at OH1          
    Friday 11:00am   J. LaPierre - Winchester        
    J. LaPierre - Winchester Loser to 94          
  game:26 at GR2            
  Thursday 9:00pm  J. LaPierre - Winchester          
  Loser to 76            
   M. Frigault - Navy   game:55 at RA4        
      Friday 3:00pm   J. LaPierre - Winchester      
    C. Auclair - CV   Loser to 134        
  game:27 at GR1            
  Thursday 9:00pm   C. Auclair - CV          
  Loser to 77            
   P. Taylor - Rideau game:46 at OH4          
    Friday 11:00am  M. Parry - Navy        
    D. Haley - Hud. Whitlock Loser to 94          
  game:28 at GR4            
  Thursday 9:00pm  M. Parry - Navy          
  Loser to 77            
   M. Parry - Navy     game:60 at CH1      
        Saturday 11:00am  S. Fletcher - CV    
    C. Tetreault - GR     Loser to 158      
  game:29 at RA2            
  Thursday 9:00pm   C. Tetreault - GR          
  Loser to 78            
   L. Beaulieu - Navan game:47 at Navy1          
    Friday 11:00am   S. Fletcher - CV        
    S. Fletcher - CV Loser to 95          
  game:30 at RA3            
  Thursday 9:00pm  S. Fletcher - CV          
  Loser to 78            
   J. Williams - Pte.Claire   game:56 at GR2        
      Friday 3:15pm  S. Fletcher - CV      
    C. Walker - Mississauga   Loser to 134        
  game:31 at RA4            
  Thursday 9:00pm   K. Bradley - Manotick          
  Loser to 79            
   K. Bradley - Manotick game:48 at OH5          
    Friday 11:00am  S. Craig - Richmond        
    S. Craig - Richmond Loser to 95          
  game:32 at RA5            
  Thursday 9:00pm  S. Craig - Richmond          
  Loser to 79            
   L. Taylor - Brockville